Trainingen




Woensdag :

Team Tijd Trainer(s) Info
Nieuwkoop JO9-1 17.00 - 18.00 Frank Notenboom
  • Veld 1V voor
  • -
Nieuwkoop JO9-2G 17.00 - 18.00 Patrick Könst
  • Veld 1V achter
  • -
Nieuwkoop JO9-3 17.00 - 18.00
  • Veld 1A
  • -
Nieuwkoop JO8-1G 18.00 - 19.00 Mark Disseldorp
  • veld 2
  • -
Nieuwkoop JO8-2 18.00 - 19.00 Mikel Terrahe
  • veld 2
  • -
Nieuwkoop JO8-3G 18.00 - 19.00 Marjan Den Haan, Kevin Meeuwesen
  • veld 2
  • -
Nieuwkoop JO8-4G 18.00 - 19.00 Rebecca Rincheval-Wendel
  • veld 2
  • -
Nieuwkoop JO10-1 18.00 - 19.00 Arjan Tersteeg, Eric Harteveld
  • Veld 1V voor
  • -
Nieuwkoop JO10-2 18.00 - 19.00 Michael Pietersen
  • Veld 1V achter
  • -
Nieuwkoop JO10-3 18.00 - 19.00
  • Veld 1A voor
  • -
Nieuwkoop JO10-4 18.00 - 19.00 Christiaan Bijlemeer
  • Veld 1A achter
  • -
Nieuwkoop JO11-1G 18.00 - 19.00 Jeroen Hendriks, Frank Gerritse
  • veld 2
  • -
Nieuwkoop JO11-2 18.00 - 19.00 Sander van den Broek
  • veld 2
  • -
Nieuwkoop JO11-3 18.00 - 19.00 Ronald Kleijbeuker
  • veld 5
  • -
Nieuwkoop JO13-1G 19.00 - 20.15 Dennis Immerzeel
  • veld 2
  • -
Nieuwkoop JO13-3 19.00 - 20.15 Mohamed Bahri
  • veld 2
  • -
Nieuwkoop JO17-1 19.00 - 20.15 Maurice van den Brink
  • Veld 1V
  • -
Nieuwkoop JO17-2 19.00 - 20.15 Erik van de Weele
  • Veld 1A
  • -
Nieuwkoop MO15-2 19.00 - 20.15 Michel de Rijk, Ronald Kleijbeuker
  • veld 5
  • -
Nieuwkoop 4 20.15 - 21.30
  • veld 2
  • -
Nieuwkoop 5 20.15 - 21.30
  • veld 2
  • -
Nieuwkoop JO19-3 20.15 - 21.30 Henry Kas
  • veld 5
  • -

Donderdag :

Team Tijd Trainer(s) Info
Nieuwkoop JO15-1 17.45 - 19.00 Walter Belt
  • veld 2
  • -
Nieuwkoop JO13-2 18.00 - 19.00 marco Kruijswijk, Frank Twilt
  • Veld 1V
  • -
Nieuwkoop JO13-4G 18.00 - 19.00 Patrick van den Hooren
  • Veld 1A
  • -
Nieuwkoop MO11-1 18.00 - 19.00 Luc van Pelt, Tamara van den Berge
  • veld 5
  • -
Nieuwkoop MO13-1 18.00 - 19.00 Najib Jalal, Patrick Immerzeel
  • veld 2
  • -
Nieuwkoop JO15-2 19.00 - 20.15 Rick Sinnige
  • veld 5
  • -
Nieuwkoop JO15-3 19.00 - 20.15 Olaf Scheffers
  • veld 2
  • -
Nieuwkoop JO19-1 19.00 - 20.15 Willem Hofstede
  • Veld 1V
  • -
Nieuwkoop JO19-2 19.00 - 20.15 Henry Kas
  • Veld 1A
  • -
Nieuwkoop MO15-1 19.00 - 20.15 Patrick Vos, Bert van Oosterom
  • veld 2
  • -
Nieuwkoop 3 20.15 - 21.30
  • veld 2
  • -
Nieuwkoop MO19-1 20.15 - 21.30 Leon Speek, Vincent de Graaff
  • veld 2
  • -
Nieuwkoop 1 20.15 - 21.45 Manfred v.d. Bosch
  • Veld 1V
  • -
Nieuwkoop 2 20.15 - 21.45 René de Jong
  • Veld 1A
  • -

Maandag :

Team Tijd Trainer(s) Info
Nieuwkoop JO8-1G 17.00 - 18.00 Mark Disseldorp
  • Veld 1V voor
  • -
Nieuwkoop JO8-2 17.00 - 18.00 Mikel Terrahe
  • Veld 1V achter
  • -
Nieuwkoop JO9-1 17.00 - 18.00 Frank Notenboom
  • veld 2
  • -
Nieuwkoop JO9-2G 17.00 - 18.00 Patrick Könst
  • veld 2
  • -
Nieuwkoop JO9-3 17.00 - 18.00
  • veld 2
  • -
Nieuwkoop JO8-3G 18.00 - 19.00 Marjan Den Haan, Kevin Meeuwesen
  • Veld 1A voor
  • -
Nieuwkoop JO8-4G 18.00 - 19.00 Rebecca Rincheval-Wendel
  • Veld 1A voor
  • -
Nieuwkoop JO10-1 18.00 - 19.00 Arjan Tersteeg, Eric Harteveld
  • veld 2
  • -
Nieuwkoop JO10-2 18.00 - 19.00 Michael Pietersen
  • veld 2
  • -
Nieuwkoop JO10-3 18.00 - 19.00
  • veld 2
  • -
Nieuwkoop JO10-4 18.00 - 19.00 Christiaan Bijlemeer
  • veld 2
  • -
Nieuwkoop JO11-1G 18.00 - 19.00 Jeroen Hendriks, Frank Gerritse
  • Veld 1V voor
  • -
Nieuwkoop JO11-2 18.00 - 19.00 Sander van den Broek
  • Veld 1V achter
  • -
Nieuwkoop JO11-3 18.00 - 19.00 Ronald Kleijbeuker
  • Veld 1A achter
  • -
Nieuwkoop JO13-2 18.00 - 19.00 marco Kruijswijk, Frank Twilt
  • veld 5
  • -
Nieuwkoop JO13-4G 18.00 - 19.00 Patrick van den Hooren
  • veld 5
  • -
Nieuwkoop JO13-1G 19.00 - 20.15 Dennis Immerzeel
  • Veld 1V
  • -
Nieuwkoop JO13-3 19.00 - 20.15 Mohamed Bahri
  • Veld 1A
  • -
Nieuwkoop JO17-1 19.00 - 20.15 Maurice van den Brink
  • veld 2
  • -
Nieuwkoop JO17-2 19.00 - 20.15 Erik van de Weele
  • veld 2
  • -
Nieuwkoop MO15-2 19.00 - 20.15 Michel de Rijk, Ronald Kleijbeuker
  • veld 5
  • -
Nieuwkoop JO19-1 20.15 - 21.30 Willem Hofstede
  • Veld 1V
  • -
Nieuwkoop JO19-2 20.15 - 21.30 Henry Kas
  • Veld 1A
  • -
Nieuwkoop JO19-3 20.15 - 21.30 Henry Kas
  • veld 2
  • -

Dinsdag :

Team Tijd Trainer(s) Info
Nieuwkoop JO15-1 17.45 - 19.00 Walter Belt
  • Veld 1V
  • -
Nieuwkoop MO11-1 18.00 - 19.00 Luc van Pelt, Tamara van den Berge
  • veld 2
  • -
Nieuwkoop MO13-1 18.00 - 19.00 Najib Jalal, Patrick Immerzeel
  • veld 2
  • -
Nieuwkoop JO15-2 19.00 - 20.15 Rick Sinnige
  • veld 2
  • -
Nieuwkoop JO15-3 19.00 - 20.15 Olaf Scheffers
  • veld 5
  • -
Nieuwkoop MO15-1 19.00 - 20.15 Patrick Vos, Bert van Oosterom
  • veld 2
  • -
Nieuwkoop 2 19.15 - 20.45 René de Jong
  • Veld 1A
  • -
Nieuwkoop MO19-1 20.15 - 21.30 Leon Speek, Vincent de Graaff
  • veld 2
  • -
Nieuwkoop 1 20.15 - 21.45 Manfred v.d. Bosch
  • Veld 1V
  • -
Delen

voeg je eigen gadgets toe aan deze pagina!