Scheidsrechters

Sorteer op:
Datum Scheidsrechter Thuis Uit Info
27 sep 19:00 J. van den Haak Nieuwkoop MO17-1 CSW MO17-1
01 okt 08:30 Nieuwkoop JO11-1 ESTO JO11-1
01 okt 08:30 Woerden JO9-4 Nieuwkoop JO9-5JM
01 okt 08:30 ARC JO11-9 Nieuwkoop JO11-3JM
01 okt 08:30 ESTO JO14-1 Nieuwkoop JO14-1JM
01 okt 08:30 H. van der Jagt Nieuwkoop JO12-1 Linschoten JO12-1
01 okt 08:30 Nieuwkoop JO13-3 Floreant JO13-3
01 okt 08:30 Nieuwkoop MO17-2 Woerden MO17-1
01 okt 08:30 T. Rietberg Olympia JO10-1 Nieuwkoop JO10-1JM
01 okt 08:30 Deelnemer scheidsrechterscursus Nieuwkoop JO10-3JM Siveo '60 JO10-1
01 okt 08:30 Deelnemer scheidsrechterscursus Nieuwkoop JO9-3JM Sportlust '46 JO9-7
01 okt 09:00 Nicolaas Boys JO8-1 Nieuwkoop JO8-1
01 okt 09:00 Nicolaas Boys JO9-1 Nieuwkoop JO9-2JM
01 okt 09:00 Rohda '76 JO13-1 Nieuwkoop JO13-1JM
01 okt 09:00 Alphense Boys MO13-1 (9-tal) Nieuwkoop MO13-1
01 okt 09:30 NSV'46 JO9-1 Nieuwkoop JO9-4JM
01 okt 09:45 Deelnemer scheidsrechterscursus Nieuwkoop JO9-1JM ARC JO9-3
01 okt 10:00 Alphen JO17-1 Nieuwkoop JO17-2
01 okt 10:00 Be Fair JO10-5 Nieuwkoop JO10-4JM
01 okt 10:05 Deelnemer scheidsrechterscursus Nieuwkoop JO8-2 Rohda '76 JO8-3
01 okt 10:15 M. Sinnige Nieuwkoop JO15-1JM Sportlust '46 JO15-2
01 okt 10:15 H. Elmaraije Nieuwkoop JO17-1 Alphense Boys JO17-2
01 okt 11:00 Nicolaas Boys JO15-1 Nieuwkoop JO15-2
01 okt 11:00 Nieuwkoop MO17-1 Montfoort S.V.'19 MO17-1
01 okt 11:15 J. van Amerongen Sportlust '46 MO15-1 Nieuwkoop MO15-1
01 okt 11:30 Meerburg, JO13-4JM Nieuwkoop JO13-2
01 okt 12:00 R. Westhoff RKDEO O23-1 Nieuwkoop O23-1
01 okt 12:00 R. de Jong Nieuwkoop VR1 ARC VR2
01 okt 12:15 ARC JO11-4 Nieuwkoop JO11-2JM
01 okt 12:30 M. Sinnige Nieuwkoop JO17-3 Floreant JO17-1
01 okt 12:30 FC Oudewater 6 Nieuwkoop 4
01 okt 12:45 A.G. Steenbergen Nieuwkoop 2 TAVV 2
01 okt 13:00 Zevenhoven 18+1 Nieuwkoop 18+1
01 okt 13:00 M. Vonk Nieuwkoop 3 RCL 9
01 okt 14:30 J.J.J. van Slooten Sporting Leiden 1 Nieuwkoop 1
01 okt 15:00 Nieuwkoop JO19-1 Alphense Boys JO19-1
01 okt 15:00 Nieuwkoop O23-2 ARC O23-3
01 okt 16:15 RVC '33 O23-1 Nieuwkoop O23-3
02 okt 11:30 Hillegom sv 5 (zon) Nieuwkoop 3 (zon)
02 okt 14:00 J.H.G. Deutekom Foreholte 3 (zon) Nieuwkoop 2 (zon)
Delen

voeg je eigen gadgets toe aan deze pagina!